Home ProductsDELL Hard Disk Drive

Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color

Customer Reviews
Good company with nice service and high quality and high reputation. One of our reliable supplier , goods are delivered in time and nice package.

—— Waqas

Much better products than others. Thank you!

—— Simon

Very good quality with short time delivery.

—— Mary

I'm Online Chat Now

Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color

Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color
Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color

Large Image :  Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HP
Model Number: AJ835A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Retail Sealed Package
Delivery Time: 1-2 Workdays after receive payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10,00 Units Per Week

Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color

Description
Condition: New/Original Pulled Warranty: 1 Year
UPC: 0884420053699 Color: Blue
Feature: High Reliability Length: 6.56ft
High Light:

dell internal hard drive

,

dell server hdd

AJ835A 491025-001 HP OM3 2m 6.56' Multi-mode LC/LC Fiber Channel Cable

 

SPECIFICATIONS:

 

Product Name:
2M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable For HP
Product Type:
Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable Length:
6.56 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:
2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported:
Network Device
 

 

Following Cables are also availbe for you:

AJ833A HP 0.5m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable

AJ834A HP 1m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
AJ835A HP 2m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
AJ836A HP 5m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
AJ837A HP 15m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
AJ838A HP 30m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
AJ839A HP 50m OM3 LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable

Multi - Mode LC / LC Fiber Channel Cable OM3 2m 6.56ft Blue Color 0

SHIPMENT

1) Items will be shipped after payment is received.
2) DHL,UPS,Fedex,EMS or Aramex is available for shipping.
3) Delivery time:DHL,UPS,Fedex,EMS express shipping usually take 3-10 working days and China post Air Mail/HK post Air Mail shipping usually take 7-35 days depends on the country delivered to. In rare cases,the strict custom clearances will make the delivery time a bit longer, please be patient.
4) Any accidents,delays or other issues are the responsibility of the shipping service.
5) Any import charges or fees are the buyer's responsibility.
6) Please check out your ADDRESS carefully when processing order.
7) Feel free to Contact us with any question,we will glad to give you satisfying answer.


WARRANTY
The warranty is 1 year.If the item is not working, pls let me know the details of failure within 1 week after the receipt of goods.

REFUND OR REPLACEMENT

We accept refund or replacement if the item is not working. Pls let us know the details of failure. The buyer is in charge of returning freight. We will refund you or send the replacement after the receipt of your returning goods.

FEEDBACK

Your Feedback is really important to us, pls take a few seconds to leave great feedback if you are satisfied with our product or service, thank you so much!

We will give you the lowest price yet the best quality. Thanks!
 

Contact Details
DAF International Trade Limited,

Contact Person: Michael

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)